SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T - SiTIME

Mfr. #:
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T
Description:
MEMS OSC XO 40.0000MHZ H/LV-CMOS
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Delivery
DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
Payment
T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
 
Purchase

Specifications

More Information

1.Please confirm the detail which include the part No. and the manufacturer of the products when ordering.
2.If you have bill of material(BOM) list require to quote. You could send to our email.
3.You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
4. Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.

SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T Price & Stock

SiTime SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T pricing and available inventory.

SellerSKUStock 1 10 100 1000 10000 Updated
Digi-Key1473-SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T-ND-8.187.786.525.344.712020-02-28T14:11:08Z
AvnetSIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T-----4.262020-02-28T06:41:54Z

Alternate Names

SiTime has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T due to regional differences or acquisition. SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T may also be known as the following names:

  • SiTime Corporation

AD5242BRUZ1M distributor

SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000 SiTime | Crystals, Oscillators ...
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T - Infinite-Electronics.net
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000Y - SiTime Stock available. The ...
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T - electronic components
SiT1602B - SiTime
Mar 10, 2021
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T ໂດຍ NewBue
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T - SiTime
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T ኤሌክትሮኒክስ በ YIC ክምችትSIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T - yic-electronics.com
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T ኤሌክትሮኒክስ በ YIC ክምችት
SIT1602BI-32-XXE-40.000000T - yic-electronics.com