- Mfr. #:
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I
- Description:
- CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices 3.3V 144-mc CPLD
- Lifecycle:
- New from this manufacturer.
- Delivery
- DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
- Payment
- T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
Specifications
| Moisture Sensitive: | Yes |
|---|---|
| RoHS: | Y |
| Manufacturer: | Xilinx |
| Brand: | Xilinx |
| Product: | XC95144XL |
| Series: | XC95144XL |
| Package / Case: | TQFP-100 |
| Mounting Style: | SMD/SMT |
| Subcategory: | Programmable Logic ICs |
| Memory Type: | Flash |
| Product Category: | CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices |
| Product Type: | CPLD - Complex Programmable Logic Devices |
| Number of I/Os: | 81 I/O |
| Number of Gates: | 3200 |
| Number of Macrocells: | 144 |
| Factory Pack Quantity: | 90 |
| Number of Logic Array Blocks - LABs: | 8 |
| Operating Supply Current: | 45 mA |
| Supply Voltage - Max: | 3.6 V |
| Operating Supply Voltage: | 3.3 V |
| Supply Voltage - Min: | 3 V |
| Maximum Operating Frequency: | 178 MHz |
| Propagation Delay - Max: | 10 ns |
| Minimum Operating Temperature: | - 40 C |
| Maximum Operating Temperature: | + 85 C |
More Information
1.Please confirm the detail which include the part No. and the manufacturer of the products when ordering.
2.If you have bill of material(BOM) list require to quote. You could send to our email.
3.You can email us to change the order details before shipment.
4. Orders cannot be canceled after shipping the packages.
XC95144XL-10TQG100I Price & Stock
Xilinx XC95144XL-10TQG100I pricing and available inventory.
| Seller | SKU | Stock | 1 | 10 | 100 | 1000 | 10000 | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digi-Key | 122-1373-ND | 3,926 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 79.93 | 79.93 | 79.93 | 2020-02-13T17:17:23Z |
| Mouser | 217-5144XL-10TQG100I | 417 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 79.85 | 79.85 | 79.85 | 2020-02-14T21:44:59Z |
| element14 APAC | 2907281 | 39 | 99.72 | 99.72 | 90.41 | 90.41 | 90.41 | 2020-02-14T02:25:53Z |
| Avnet | XC95144XL-10TQG100I/42001018 | - | - | - | 81.19 | 81.19 | 81.19 | 2020-02-14T03:49:04Z |
| Avnet | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | - | - | - | 89.04 | 89.04 | 89.04 | 2020-02-14T03:49:04Z |
| Farnell | 2907281 | 39 | 83.81 | 83.81 | 83.81 | 83.81 | 83.81 | 2020-02-14T02:58:16Z |
| Newark | 67AC8675 | 39 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 2020-02-07T03:53:04Z |
| Newark | 61AC2914 | - | - | - | 88.16 | 88.16 | 88.16 | 2020-02-07T03:53:04Z |
| Avnet Europe | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | - | 107.11 | 96.40 | 86.76 | 86.76 | 86.76 | 2020-02-14T08:27:31Z |
| OMO Electronics | 409044 | 4,621 | - | 79.55 | 55.07 | 55.07 | 55.07 | 2020-02-14T10:57:50Z |
| Hermes Engineering | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 2,307 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-02-05T11:26:06Z |
| Antdic Electronics | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 15,368 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019-11-10T13:01:33Z |
| LTL Group | 6273747 | 1,755 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-02-13T07:12:16Z |
| Quest | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 55 | 134.22 | 100.66 | 80.53 | 80.53 | 80.53 | 2020-02-14T11:14:21Z |
| Component Electronics | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 5 | 89.62 | 89.62 | 89.62 | 89.62 | 89.62 | 2020-01-13T16:36:07Z |
| Rotakorn | 86735035 | 71 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-01-15T13:58:16Z |
| Resion | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019-04-10T15:52:26Z |
| Classic Components | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-02-13T00:11:58Z |
| PY Technology | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 3,300 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019-09-17T03:11:19Z |
| GreenTree Electronics | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 1,638 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-01-16T13:11:16Z |
| Chip 1 Exchange | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-01-22T12:01:21Z |
| Dana Microsystems | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 2,500 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020-02-01T16:08:41Z |
| Abacus Technologies | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | 231 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019-12-06T00:07:36Z |
| Summit Electronics | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | Contact | - | - | - | - | - | 2018-03-06T19:04:05Z |
| Sierra IC | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | Contact | - | - | - | - | - | 2019-12-16T00:48:56Z |
| North Star Micro | XC95144XL-10TQG100I | Contact | - | - | - | - | - | 2015-05-20T05:52:12Z |
Alternate Names
Xilinx has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for XC95144XL-10TQG100I due to regional differences or acquisition. XC95144XL-10TQG100I may also be known as the following names:
- XIL
- XILINX INC
- XILI
- XILINIX
- XLINX
- XILIN
- XINLINX
- XILNX
- XILX
- XLX
- XLNX
- EXILINX
- XILINH
- XILL
- XILINT
- XILINEX
- XIX
- XILINXINCORPORATED
- XILJNX
- XILINXI
- XILINXPb
- XILINX SPARTAN
- XILINX CORP
- XILINX-PB FREE
- XIL/97(B)
AD5242BRUZ1M distributor
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I Xilinx Inc. | Integrated Circuits (ICs)
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I Xilinx | Mouser
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I by Xilinx CPLDs | Avnet
- XC95144XL High Performance CPLD - Xilinx
- Apr 3, 2007
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I - Xilinx - CPLD, FLASH, 10NS
- Xilinx XC95144XL-10TQG100I - Octopart
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I datasheet - Specifications ...
- CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices) IC CPLD ...
- Sep 8, 2020
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I of Xilinx High-Performance CPLD
- XC95144XL-10TQG100I Xilinx IC | IBS Electronics