ADUM2250ARWZ-RL - Analog Devices

Mfr. #:
ADUM2250ARWZ-RL
Description:
Digital Isolators Hot-Swappable Dual I2C 5kV
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Delivery
DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
Payment
T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
 
Purchase

Specifications

RoHS: Y
Package / Case: SOIC-16
Mounting Style: SMD/SMT
Packaging: Reel
Isolation Type: Magnetic Coupling
Subcategory: Interface ICs
Type: I2C Isolator
Protocol Supported: I2C
Product Type: Digital Isolators
Product: Digital Isolators
Product Category: Digital Isolators
Manufacturer: Analog Devices Inc.
Brand: Analog Devices
Series: ADUM2250
Supply Voltage - Max: 5.5 V
Supply Voltage - Min: 3 V
Factory Pack Quantity: 1000
Number of Channels: 1 Channel
Unit Weight: 0.023492 oz
Minimum Operating Temperature: - 40 C
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 105 C

More Information

Analog Devices Isolation - All
Isolators for Power Conversion
Analog Devices Isolators for Power Conversion are extremely beneficial for Variable Frequency Drive (VFD) and power supply applications. When working with electronic devices, the isolation component is one of the most important considerations. This is especially true for high voltage and high power applications. In variable frequency drive (VFD) and power supply designs, isolation components are typically used in both functional and safety isolation circuits to separate the low voltage control circuit from the high voltage power part. Isolation components also keep interfacecircuits separate from circuits that are dangerous to touch. Analog Devices provides many isolators that address the requirements of VFP and power supply applications.Learn More
Interface & Isolation ADI SLP

ADUM2250ARWZ-RL Price & Stock

Analog Devices ADUM2250ARWZ-RL pricing and available inventory.

SellerSKUStock 1 10 100 1000 10000 Updated
Digi-Key 3ADUM2250ARWZ-RLCT-ND61651.0646.1538.2133.2733.272020-01-08T13:59:52Z
Digi-KeyADUM2250ARWZ-RLDKR-ND61651.0646.1538.2133.2733.272020-01-08T13:59:52Z
Digi-KeyADUM2250ARWZ-RLTR-ND----29.1729.172020-01-08T13:59:52Z
Rochester ElectronicsADUM2250ARWZ-RL3,44833.7633.7630.0827.4427.442020-01-08T09:51:04Z
Mouser584-ADUM2250ARWZ-R1,82646.9642.2335.4325.9125.562020-01-07T10:27:48Z
Arrow ElectronicsADUM2250ARWZ-RL3845.6641.4839.2239.2239.222020-01-07T10:27:48Z
SourceabilityADUM2250ARWZ-RL2,000-----2020-01-06T21:24:21Z
LTL Group6807313547-----2020-01-06T07:01:17Z
Bison TechnologiesADUM2250ARWZ-RL-318-ANALOG DEVICES1,000-----2020-01-07T08:46:28Z
OMO Electronics447493,818-35.8224.8024.8024.802020-01-06T10:29:30Z
TMEADUM2250ARWZ-RL------2020-01-08T10:26:08Z
Au LingADUM2250ARWZ-RLContact-----2019-11-27T14:34:02Z
NexxonADUM2250ARWZ-RLContact-----2018-02-27T00:44:39Z
Sierra ICADUM2250ARWZ-RLContact-----2019-12-16T00:48:56Z
TransparentCADUM2250ARWZ-RLContact-----2016-01-28T17:08:50Z
North Star MicroADUM2250ARWZ-RLContact-----2015-05-20T05:52:12Z

Alternate Names

Analog Devices has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for ADUM2250ARWZ-RL due to regional differences or acquisition. ADUM2250ARWZ-RL may also be known as the following names:

  • ANALOG
  • ANALOG DEVICES INC
  • ADI
  • ANALOG DEVICE
  • ANALOG DEV
  • AD
  • ANA
  • PMI
  • ADV
  • ADA
  • ANALOG DEVIC
  • PMI/AD
  • STOCK
  • AD/PMI
  • ANALOG INTERGRATIONS CORP
  • PRECISION MONOLITIC INC
  • ANALOG DEVI
  • AD Analog Devices
  • ANADEV
  • ANLOGDEVIC
  • ANALOG DEVICESBV
  • PMISEM
  • ADI/PBF
  • Analog Devices (AD)
  • ANALOG DEVICES GMBH
  • Analog Devices Inc.

AD5242BRUZ1M distributor

ADUM2250ARWZ-RL Analog Devices | Mouser ไทยADUM2250ARWZ Analog Devices | Mouser ไทย
แคช แคช
ADUM2250ARWZ-RL Analog Devices Inc. | Isolators | DigiKey
แคช
Analog Devices ADUM2250ARWZ-RL Digital Isolators - Arrow ...
แคช
ADuM2250/ADuM2251 (Rev. D) - Analog Devices
แคช
ADUM2250ARWZ-RL Analog Devices - Interface ICs - Octopart
แคช
ADUM2250ARWZ-RL Analog Devices - IC: interface - TME
แคช17 มิ.ย. 2564
ADUM2250ARWZ-RL_其他品牌 - 深圳市新力诚科技有限公司
แคช
ADUM2250ARWZ-RL | Excelpoint Technology
แคช