- Mfr. #:
- KIT-09612
- Description:
- AUDIO AMPLIFIER KIT W/STA540
- Lifecycle:
- New from this manufacturer.
- Delivery
- DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
- Payment
- T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
Specifications
More Information
OMO is experienced in sourcing hard-to-find and obsolete parts.
KIT-09612 is available at OMO Electronic. Email us to get the quotation lead time and stock availability.
KIT-09612 Price & Stock
SparkFun KIT-09612 pricing and available inventory.
| Seller | SKU | Stock | 1 | 10 | 100 | 1000 | 10000 | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digi-Key | 1568-1545-ND | 11 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 2019-11-22T13:52:50Z |
| Mouser | 474-KIT-09612 | 11 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 231.94 | 2019-11-18T06:17:31Z |
Alternate Names
SparkFun has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for KIT-09612 due to regional differences or acquisition. KIT-09612 may also be known as the following names:
AD5242BRUZ1M distributor
- SparkFun Audio Amplifier Kit - STA540 - KIT-09612
- KIT-09612 SparkFun Electronics | Maker/DIY, Educational
- Amplifier IC Development Boards and Kits | Arrow.com
- KIT-09612 - SparkFun Stock available. The distributor Micro ...
- KIT-09612 SparkFun | Mouser
- KIT-09612 Audio Development Tools Audio Amplifier Kit STA540 ...
- KIT-09612 SparkFun - Distributors and Price Comparison | Octopart ...
- KIT-09612 Chip Quik, Inc. Educational Kits AUDIO AMPLIFIER KIT ...
- KIT-09612 教学套件AUDIO AMPLIFIER KIT W/STA540 - 教学套件- 晶 ...
- Audio Amplifier Kit - STA540 (Kit) | Electronics123