S-8533A13AFT-TB-G - ABLIC

Mfr. #:
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G
Description:
Switching Controllers SYNC PWM CTRL STPDWN CTRLLR
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Delivery
DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
Payment
T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
 
Purchase

Specifications

RoHS: Y
Package / Case: TSSOP-8
Product Category: Switching Controllers
Product Type: Switching Controllers
Packaging: Reel
Subcategory: PMIC - Power Management ICs
Manufacturer: ABLIC
Brand: ABLIC
Factory Pack Quantity: 3000
Unit Weight: 0.006737 oz

More Information

The price and lead time for S-8533A13AFT-TB-G depending on the quantity required Please send your request to us, Our sales team will provide you price and delivery within 24 hours, We look forward to work with you.

S-8533A13AFT-TB-G Price & Stock

ABLIC S-8533A13AFT-TB-G pricing and available inventory.

SellerSKUStock 1 10 100 1000 10000 Updated
Digi-KeyS-8533A13AFT-TB-G-ND-----8.732019-12-04T13:59:38Z
Master ElectronicsS-8533A13AFT-TB-G-----8.302019-12-04T09:53:44Z
AvnetS-8533A13AFT-TB-G-----8.622019-12-05T01:59:35Z
Onlinecomponents.comS-8533A13AFT-TB-G-----8.302019-12-04T12:08:07Z

Alternate Names

ABLIC has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for S-8533A13AFT-TB-G due to regional differences or acquisition. S-8533A13AFT-TB-G may also be known as the following names:

  • ABLIC Inc
  • ABLIC/SII Semiconductor
  • ABLIC USA INC

AD5242BRUZ1M distributor

S-8533A13AFT-TB-G ABLIC - Mouser Electronics
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G ABLIC Inc. | Integrated Circuits (ICs) | DigiKey
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G Datasheet(PDF ... - Alldatasheet.comS-8533A13AFT-TB-G Datasheet(PDF) - Seiko Instruments Inc
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G - ABLIC - Switching Controllers | Semikart
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G datasheet - Specifications: Configuration ...
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G | ABLIC U.S.A. Inc. | pmic
S-8533A13AFT-TB-G | ABLIC U.S.A. Inc. | pmic
Part Numbers Starting with s - Page 55 - Datasheets360.com