SIT8924BEB8-28N - SiTIME

Mfr. #:
SIT8924BEB8-28N
Description:
MEMS OSC PROG XO LVCMOS 2.8V
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Delivery
DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
Payment
T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
 
Purchase

Specifications

More Information

OMO is specialized in sourcing hard-to-find and obsolete parts. we have stock of SIT8924BEB8-28N at omo-ic.com. Email us to get the newest quotation lead time and stock availability.

SIT8924BEB8-28N Price & Stock

SiTime SIT8924BEB8-28N pricing and available inventory.

SellerSKUStock 1 10 100 1000 10000 Updated
Digi-KeySIT8924BEB8-28N-ND-7.477.086.295.234.912020-03-09T12:56:07Z

Alternate Names

SiTime has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for SIT8924BEB8-28N due to regional differences or acquisition. SIT8924BEB8-28N may also be known as the following names:

  • SiTime Corporation

AD5242BRUZ1M distributor

SIT8924BEB8-28N SiTIME | Fuwele, oscillators, resonators ...
SIT8924BEB8-28N SiTIME MEMS, SIT8924BEB8-28N Datasheet ...
Lantarki SIT8924BEB8-28N a cikin YIC Stock | Rarraba ...
SIT8924BEB8-28N na Chipgoods |SIT8924BEB8-28N hisa katika ...
SIT8924BEB8-28N Electronic Distributor | SIT8924BEB8-28N ...
SIT8924BEB8-28N - SiTime Stock inapatikana.Msambazaji Micro ...
SIT8924BEB8-28N - Endezo Technology
SIT8924BEB8-28N |SiTime - د ټیکسین بریښنایی
سټاک، SiTime؛ ډیټا شیټ،
ຫຸ້ນ SIT8924BEB8-28N ທີ່ |www.Excestore.com