- Mfr. #:
- SIT8924BEE2-25N
- Description:
- MEMS OSC PROG XO LVCMOS 2.5V
- Lifecycle:
- New from this manufacturer.
- Delivery
- DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
- Payment
- T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
Specifications
More Information
The price and lead time for SIT8924BEE2-25N depending on the quantity required Please send your request to us, Our sales team will provide you price and delivery within 24 hours, We look forward to work with you.
SIT8924BEE2-25N Price & Stock
SiTime SIT8924BEE2-25N pricing and available inventory.
| Seller | SKU | Stock | 1 | 10 | 100 | 1000 | 10000 | Updated |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digi-Key | SIT8924BEE2-25N-ND | - | 7.17 | 6.79 | 6.03 | 5.01 | 4.71 | 2020-03-02T14:01:37Z |
Alternate Names
SiTime has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for SIT8924BEE2-25N due to regional differences or acquisition. SIT8924BEE2-25N may also be known as the following names:
- SiTime Corporation
AD5242BRUZ1M distributor
- (crystals And Oscillators) Sit8924bee2-25n - Alibaba
- SiT8924B - SiTime
- ຫຸ້ນ SIT8924BEE2-25N ທີ່ |www.Excestore.com
- SIT8924BEE2-25N, SiTime SIT8924BEE2-25N Қоймада ...
- SIT8924BEE2-25N электрондық дистрибьюторы | Y-IC.com ...
- SIT8924BEE2-25N الیکٹرانک ڈسٹریبیوٹر | SiTime | Ariat-Tech.com
- የ SiTime SIT8924BEE2-30E ክምችት ከ Ocean-Components.com
- SIT8924BEE3-18E með besta verð á Infinity-Semiconductor.comSIT8924BEE3-28E með besta verð á Infinity-Semiconductor.com