CY7C1313CV18-250BZC - Cypress Semiconductor

Mfr. #:
CY7C1313CV18-250BZC
Description:
SRAM 1Mx18 1.8V DDR II SRAM
Lifecycle:
New from this manufacturer.
Delivery
DHL / FedEx / Ups / TNT / EMS
Payment
T/T / Paypal / Visa / MoneyGram / Western / Union
 
Purchase

Specifications

Moisture Sensitive: Yes
Type: Synchronous
Product Category: SRAM
Product Type: SRAM
Mounting Style: SMD/SMT
Data Rate: QDR
RoHS: N
Subcategory: Memory & Data Storage
Package / Case: FBGA
Brand: Cypress Semiconductor
Manufacturer: Cypress Semiconductor
Series: CY7C1313CV18
Supply Current - Max: 705 mA
Maximum Clock Frequency: 250 MHz
Memory Size: 18 Mbit
Factory Pack Quantity: 136
Number of Ports: 2
Supply Voltage - Max: 1.9 V
Supply Voltage - Min: 1.7 V
Access Time: 0.45 ns
Unit Weight: 0.014110 oz
Minimum Operating Temperature: 0 C
Maximum Operating Temperature: + 70 C

More Information

Images are for reference only. Mfr. #: CY7C1313CV18-250BZC is in stock.
See Product Specifications for more details.
If you are interested to buy CY7C1313CV18-250BZC,Just Email us. [email protected], our sales team will reply you within 24 hours

CY7C1313CV18-250BZC Price & Stock

Cypress Semiconductor CY7C1313CV18-250BZC pricing and available inventory.

SellerSKUStock 1 10 100 1000 10000 Updated
Rochester ElectronicsCY7C1313CV18-250BZC54229.20229.20220.06210.84210.842020-04-09T08:51:52Z
LTL Group68217291,208-----2020-04-08T04:55:06Z
QuestCY7C1313CV18-250BZC30422.11379.90358.79358.79358.792020-04-09T10:14:18Z
GerberCY7C1313CV18-250BZC10-----2020-04-09T11:00:39Z
Classic ComponentsCY7C1313CV18-250BZC29-----2020-04-07T17:12:57Z
NexxonCY7C1313CV18-250BZCContact-----2018-02-27T00:44:39Z
TransparentCCY7C1313CV18-250BZCContact-----2016-01-28T17:08:50Z
Sierra ICCY7C1313CV18-250BZCContact-----2020-03-06T17:01:28Z
North Star MicroCY7C1313CV18-250BZCContact-----2015-05-20T05:52:12Z

Alternate Names

Cypress Semiconductor has several brands around the world that may have alternate names for CY7C1313CV18-250BZC due to regional differences or acquisition. CY7C1313CV18-250BZC may also be known as the following names:

  • CYPRESS
  • CYP
  • IC WORKS
  • CYPR
  • CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP
  • IMI
  • GALVANTECH
  • CYPRES
  • CYPRESS SEMI
  • ICW
  • CYPREES
  • CYPRE
  • CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTO
  • CYCPRESS
  • CRYESS
  • GALVANTEC
  • CYPRESS SEMICONDUCTORS
  • CYPERSS
  • CYPRESS SEMICON
  • Cypress Semiconductor Corporation
  • CYPRS
  • CPYRESS
  • CPYR
  • Cypress Semiconductor Cor
  • CYPRRES

AD5242BRUZ1M distributor

CY7C1313CV18-250BZC - Infineon Technologies - Datasheet ...
CY7C1313KV18-250BZC Infineon Technologies | Mouser
CY7C1311CV18-250BZC CY7C1311CV18 CY7C1313CV18 ...
Buy Cy7c1313cv18-250bzc,Integrated Circuits,Controller Chip ...
CY7C1313KV18-250BZC Cypress Semiconductor
CY7C1313CV18-250BZC - Cypress Semiconductor Stock e waatea ...
CY7C1313CV18-250BZC Infineon Technologies | 積體電路(IC ...
CY7C1313CV18-250BZC, Cypress Semiconductor ...
CY7C1313CV18-250BZC - Infinity-Semiconductor.com